- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$245,000
$249,000
1.6%1518 W BECK Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85023
Listed by Ashley G Pasko of Presidential Realty, LLC

$675,000
$699,900
3.6%5027 E GALLOP Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
Listed by Jessica Dembrosky of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

$725,000
$750,000
3.3%30638 N 45TH Place, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
Listed by Kodi K Riddle of eXp Realty

$725,000
$725,000
4445 E SLEEPY RANCH Road, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
Listed by Kodi K Riddle of eXp Realty

$555,000
$594,900
6.7%4449 E RANCHO CALIENTE Drive, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
Listed by Laura L. Jewett of Engel & Voelkers Scottsdale

$615,000
$575,000
7.0%6369 W MATILDA Lane, Glendale, AZ 85308
Listed by Nicole Bernstein of Engel & Voelkers Scottsdale

$450,000
$450,000
7732 E ALBANY Street, Mesa, AZ 85207
Listed by Kodi K Riddle of eXp Realty

$335,000
$340,000
1.5%3635 N 68TH Street #7, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Listed by Kodi K Riddle of eXp Realty

$610,000
$614,900
0.8%4302 E WESCOTT Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85050
Listed by Erik Walbot of Realty ONE Group

$820,000
$895,000
8.4%38500 N SCHOOL HOUSE Road #24, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
Listed by Liza M Deer of HomeSmart

$309,000
$309,000
9939 W CONCORD Avenue, Sun City, AZ 85351
Listed by Amy Nixon of My Home Group Real Estate

$348,000
$350,000
0.6%10633 N 115TH Avenue, Youngtown, AZ 85363
Listed by Kodi K Riddle of eXp Realty

$415,000
$425,000
2.4%37210 N TRANQUIL Trail #11, Carefree, AZ 85377
Listed by Christine Halverson of HomeSmart

$350,000
$340,000
2.9%6334 N 37TH Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85019
Listed by Kodi K Riddle of eXp Realty

$541,000
$549,900
1.6%2236 S EVERGREEN Road, Tempe, AZ 85282
Listed by Richard Harless of AZ Flat Fee

$595,000
$609,999
2.5%1927 W PLUM Road, Phoenix, AZ 85085
Listed by Austin Cahoon of My Home Group Real Estate

$710,000
$699,000
1.6%33624 N 7TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85085
Listed by Kodi K Riddle of eXp Realty

$1,199,000
$1,199,000
31609 N 41ST Place, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
Listed by Kodi K Riddle of eXp Realty

$840,000
$865,000
2.9%1509 E Venado Drive, New River, AZ 85087
Listed by Nancy B Kuzelka of ECLAT Real Estate

$750,000
$750,000
26099 N 83RD Drive, Peoria, AZ 85383
Listed by Kodi K Riddle of eXp Realty

$1,069,000
$1,199,000
10.8%6632 E CALLE DE LAS ESTRELLAS Road, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
Listed by Kodi K Riddle of eXp Realty

$510,000
$510,000
31058 N 44TH Way, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
Listed by Kodi K Riddle of eXp Realty

$765,000
$785,000
2.5%6920 W ANTELOPE Drive, Peoria, AZ 85383
Listed by Tyler Blair of eXp Realty

$415,000
$424,990
2.4%3123 E CHARLESTON Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85032
Listed by Kodi K Riddle of eXp Realty

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417