The Riddle Group
  • Search
  • Sell
  • Agents
    1. Agent Roster
    2. Our Listings
    3. Join The Team
  • Resources
    1. Our Resources
    2. Contact
  • Join The Team
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Estates At Eastmark Parcel 8 1, Mesa, AZ
Map
25 Sold Properties

25 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10224 E TIGER LILY Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/71

$859,900

$859,900

3 Beds3.5 Baths2,910 SqFt

10224 E TIGER LILY Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Timothy Allen Whalen of AZ Key LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5213 S WILDROSE --, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/67

$760,000

$780,000

2.6%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,470 SqFt

5213 S WILDROSE --, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Mary Lokka of Century 21 Arizona Foothills

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10248 E TIGER LILY Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/83

$929,900

$929,900

3 Beds3.5 Baths2,876 SqFt

10248 E TIGER LILY Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Drew Mantlik of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5328 S WESLEY Circle, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/57

$885,000

$899,999

1.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,876 SqFt

5328 S WESLEY Circle, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by David C Zajdzinski of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10249 E TRILLIUM - Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/27

$625,000

$649,900

3.8%
3 Beds2,233 SqFt

10249 E TRILLIUM - Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Heidi Majidi of RE/MAX Fine Properties

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10226 E THATCHER Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/77

$755,000

$799,000

5.5%
3 Beds2,470 SqFt

10226 E THATCHER Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Al Valdini of Superlative Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10214 E THATCHER Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/73

$690,000

$699,900

1.4%
3 Beds2,470 SqFt

10214 E THATCHER Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Michelle Rae Colbert of Keller Williams Integrity First

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10210 E THORNTON Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/81

$879,000

$879,000

3 Beds2,654 SqFt

10210 E THORNTON Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Aaron D Dotterer of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5340 S WESLEY Circle, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/100

$779,900

$769,900

1.3%
5 Beds2,726 SqFt

5340 S WESLEY Circle, Mesa, AZ 85212

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5256 S WESLEY Circle, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/39

$700,000

$700,000

3 Beds2,233 SqFt

5256 S WESLEY Circle, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Tia Coates of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10211 E TIGER LILY Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/54

$750,000

$750,000

3 Beds2,470 SqFt

10211 E TIGER LILY Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Marcus J Bacon of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5328 S WESLEY Circle, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/70

$952,000

$924,900

2.9%
3 Beds2,876 SqFt

5328 S WESLEY Circle, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Rodney Wood of Keller Williams Integrity First

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5316 S WESLEY Circle, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/87

$925,000

$849,900

8.8%
3 Beds2,876 SqFt

5316 S WESLEY Circle, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Rodney Wood of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5250 S WESLEY Circle, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/34

$855,000

$849,900

0.6%
4 Beds2,876 SqFt

5250 S WESLEY Circle, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by James D Hansmann of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10256 E THATCHER Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/53

$734,000

$720,000

1.9%
3 Beds2,470 SqFt

10256 E THATCHER Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Lacey Lehman of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5232 S WESLEY --, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/29

$760,000

$774,900

1.9%
3 Beds2,876 SqFt

5232 S WESLEY --, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Nuvia Zepeda of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5243 S WILDROSE --, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/25

$655,000

$655,000

3 Beds2,482 SqFt

5243 S WILDROSE --, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Andrea Groves of Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5243 S WILDROSE --, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/45

$651,300

$650,000

0.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,482 SqFt

5243 S WILDROSE --, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Ashley Cortez of HomeSmart Lifestyles

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10225 E THATCHER Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/40

$739,000

$739,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,462 SqFt

10225 E THATCHER Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Paul Christiansen of Call Realty, Inc.

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10244 E THATCHER Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/68

$655,000

$635,000

3.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,470 SqFt

10244 E THATCHER Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Jennifer M Gardner of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10207 E THATCHER Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/47

$675,000

$625,000

8.0%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,233 SqFt

10207 E THATCHER Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Connor Pierce of Midland Real Estate Alliance

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5346 S WESLEY Circle, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/33

$568,000

$573,000

0.9%
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,876 SqFt

5346 S WESLEY Circle, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Deb L'Esperance of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5231 S WILDROSE --, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/37

$500,000

$495,000

1.0%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,470 SqFt

5231 S WILDROSE --, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Tim Brenden of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5213 S WILDROSE --, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/51

$502,000

$506,900

1.0%
3 Beds2,470 SqFt

5213 S WILDROSE --, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Rodney Wood of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
1664396307
The Riddle Group at EXP Realty

Kodi Riddle License ID: BR514965000

+1(480) 624-8019 kodi@theriddlegroup.com

20860 N Tatum Blvd, # 300, Phoenix, AZ, 85050, United States

 

Should you require assistance in navigating our website or searching for real estate, please contact our offices at 480-741-3190.

    • Search
      Resources
      1. Our Resources
      2. Contact
    • Sell
      Join The Team
    • Agents
      1. Agent Roster
      2. Our Listings
      3. Join The Team

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

1664396307
The Riddle Group at EXP Realty

Kodi Riddle License ID: BR514965000

+1(480) 624-8019 kodi@theriddlegroup.com

 

• Search
      Resources
      1. Our Resources
      2. Contact